Startlist, 58th International Rowing Challenge Villach, Villach - Ossiachersee, 08.09.19

Startlist, 58th International Rowing Challenge Villach, Villach - Ossiachersee, 08.09.19



Last Update: 08.09.19 14:38:31
Event 1; Schüler EinerSCHM1X1000m

300 - 7:30 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
222Veslaški klub Bled Crew 5 Gal Zorman (2006)
323Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 3 Peter Litzllachner (2005)
424Ruderclub WELS Crew 3 Loris Zehetmair (2006)
525Bohemians Prague Boldiš Adam (2005)
626Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 2 Felix Mikosch (2006)
Top Home

301 - 7:35 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
215Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Matthias Gietler (2006)
316Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Aljaž Kunstelj (2005)
417Veslaški klub Bled Crew 4 Pascal Azman (2006)
518Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Yanik Kendler (2005)
619Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Luka Ulcar (2005)
720Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Linus Papousek (2006)
821Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Nikola Halleger (2006)
Top Home

302 - 7:40 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
28S.N. Pullino Nicolň Parovel (2005)
39Veslaški klub Izola Crew 2 Vasja Rakar (2006)
410Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Tomaž Kovacic (2005)
511Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 6 Cillian Zwanziger (2005)
612Lodní Sporty Brno Jan Cimrman (2005)
713Veslaski klub Piran Crew 2 Marko Bizilj (2005)
814Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Vinzenz Zwick (2006)
Top Home

303 - 7:45 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 5 Maximilian Mairitsch (2005)
32Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 4 Nicolas Zwanziger (2005)
43Veslaški klub Izola Crew 1 Patrick Bubnic Dilica (2005)
54Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Noah Roidmayer (2005)
65Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Lorenz Xaver Reitzinger (2005)
76HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Sven Banovic (2005)
87Veslaski klub Piran Crew 1 Enej Pavlovic (2005)
Top Home

Event 2; Schülerinnen DoppelzweierSCHW2X1000m

304 - 7:50 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
315Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Lilly Schmidhuber (2006), Antonia Gigacher (2006)
414Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Emely Matschek (2005), Hanna Riedl (2005)
513Ruderclub WELS Julia Thanhofer (2005), Jana Buchegger (2006)
Top Home

305 - 7:55 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
28Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 1 Marja Kavrecic (2005), Debora Korlevic (2005)
39S.N. Pullino Celeste Crevatin (2005), Camilla Chersi (2006)
410Veslaški klub Izola Zara Grmovšek (2005), Špela Gustincic (2005)
511Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 2 Taryn Vodovnik (2006), Uma Beltram (2006)
612Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Alina Paroubek (2006), Marlies Stöttner (2005)
Top Home

307 - 8:00 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Sara Sedovšek (2006), Špela Šemrl (2005)
32Lodní Sporty Brno Magdalena Heroudková (2005), Veronika Burešová (2005)
43Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Greta Haider (2005), Katharina Nagler (2005)
54Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Carmen Ginterseder (2005), Theresa Berger (2005)
65Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Maria Penk (2005), Emma Rainer (2005)
76Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Ursula Torkar (2005), Amber Cop (2005)
87Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Mara Bencun (2005), Lucija Kasap (2005)
Top Home

Event 3; Junioren-B-DoppelviererJMB4X1500m

308 - 8:05 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
47Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Tymoteusz Ojrzinski (2004), Ladislav Svec (2004), Artur Ambler (2004), David Mouca (2004)
58Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Elias Hautsch (2004), Teodor-Tan Nguyen-Tien (2004), Johannes Feldscher (2003), Daniel Wagner (2004)
Top Home

309 - 8:10 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Boris Maric (2004), Niko Safran (2004), Jakob Brglez (2004), Marko Pavlovic (2004)
32Ruderverein ALBATROS Philip Schmaranz (2004), Uli Oswald (2004), Luca Darnhofer-Demar (2004), Paul Mikosch (2004)
43Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Adam Princ (2004), Vojtech Svoboda (2003), Matyas Rychnovsky (2004), Richard Krejci (2003)
54HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Leon Kozic, Ivan Miletic, Ivor Knezevic-Huzjak, Martin Marinac
65Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Mario Minichberger (2003), Niklas Ressl (2004), Jakob Machewa (2003), Klaus Hofmayr (2003)
----------
Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Filip Mijic (2004), Andrija Masnic (2003), Ante Dukic (2004), Adrijan Lazanja (2004)
Top Home

Event 4; Junioren-B-ZweierJMB21500m

310 - 8:15 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Matija Albreht (2003), Jordan Arih Kranjec (2003)
32HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 3 Borna Ivancic (2004), Patrik Žalac (2003)
43S.N. Pullino Evan Benvenuto (2004), Francesco Ozbolt (2003)
54Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Mathias Mair (2003), Jonas Lohninger (2003)
65HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 1 Lovro Zivkovic (2003), Timon Milin (2003)
76HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 2 Matej Galic (2004), Karlo Hasperger (2004)
87Lodní Sporty Brno David Kolár (2004), Tadeáš Kubín (2004)
Top Home

Event 5; Juniorinnen-B-DoppelzweierJWB2X1500m

312 - 8:20 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
27Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Hana Trnjanin (2004), Sasa Tratnik (2004)
38Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 2 Anna Prikrylová (2003), Lenka Studená (2003)
49Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Elizabeta Stipanov (2003), Natali Pera (2003)
510Rowing Club Zagreb Petra Mikic, Bruna Bozicevic
611Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Leonie Burtscher (2004) *, Emilia Obersriebnig (2004)
Top Home

313 - 8:25 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Iris Mühringer (2003), Valentina Blechinger (2003)
32Ruderverein STAW Hanna Wiesinger (2003), Magdalena Hornacek (2004)
43HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Magdalena Šeketa (2003), Elena Grncarovski (2004)
54Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jana Dremelj (2004), Ela Bajec (2003)
65Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 1 Ellena Lehrer (2003), Ina Gönner (2003)
76Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 2 Laura Boyer (2003), Elisa Beer (2004)
Top Home

Event 106; Masters-Männer-EinerMM1X1000m

315 - 8:35 1. Lauf
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Ruder Club Graz Crew 2, A Markus Pichler (1992)
43Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2, D Zahid Durmic (1966)
54HVK Vukovar, E Sestan Gordan (1962)
65Ruderverein ALBATROS, G Christoph Neugebauer (1950)
76Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1, G Lytton Coomer (1950)
87Ruder Club Graz Crew 3, MWC Manuela Helbig (1970)
----------
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt, F Jan Oksche (1959)
Ruder Club Graz Crew 1, C Michael Helbig (1970)
Top Home

Event 108; Masters-Männer-ZweierMM21000m

317 - 8:40 .
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2, C Andreas Fischbach (1976), Sven Hartenbach (1985)
42Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1, E Thomas Eder (1959), John Baker (1962)
53Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND, E Robert Prokopp (1968), Edwin Boyer (1968)
Top Home

Event 9; LGW-Junioren-A-EinerLJMA1X2000m

319 - 8:45 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
37Veslacki klub "Medulin" ANTONIO LAZARIC (2002)
48Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Karl Georg Wagemann (2002)
59HVK Vukovar Matej Vukic (2003)
610Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Friedrich Velik (2002)
711Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Frane Bencun (2003)
812Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Christoph Gleiss (2002)
Top Home

320 - 8:50 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Lodní Sporty Brno Tadeas Kaminer
42Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Leon Lindorfer (2003)
53Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Bernd Gutschi (2002)
64Veslaški klub Bled Jaka Vovk (2002)
75S.N. Pullino Gabriele Dionis (2001)
86Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Christoph Kicker (2001)
Top Home

Event 10; Juniorinnen-A-DoppelviererJWA4X2000m

321 - 8:55 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31HVK Vukovar Atanasovski Marta (2004), Vrancic Agata (2002), Edelinski Lara (2002), Mihaljevic Mihaela (2002)
42Lodní Sporty Brno Viktorie Bínová (2002), Veronika Sadílková (2002), Lucie Dvoráková (2002), Eva Švejnohová (2002)
64Comb. VIL/VST Anika Schildberger (2002), Selina Bugelnig (2005), Marita Berger (2002), Larissa Melinc (2002)
75Bohemians Prague Ema Zeithamerová (2002), Klára Ryšavá (2000), Valentyna Klimková (2001), Julie Martínková (2002)
----------
Wiener Ruderklub Donau Anna Schäfer (2001), Laura Milenkovic (2003), Maria Selic (2001), Maya Elbaranes (2001)
Top Home

Event 11; Männer-B-DoppelzweierMB2X2000m

322 - 9:00 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Leon Mikulic (1998), Andreas Vaško (1997)
31Veslacki klub "Medulin" MARIO BURŠIC (2001), TEO UŠIC (2001)
42Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Alessio Chilŕ (2001), Lodovico Negro (2000)
64Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Adrian Reininger (2000), Bernhard Öllinger (2000)
75See-Club Zug David Kuylen (2000), Dario Galasso (1998)
Top Home

Event 13; LGW-Männer-EinerLM1X2000m

324 - 9:05 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
47Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 1 Federico Negro (2001)
58Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Jakob Lindner (2000)
69Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Ruben Centis (2001)
710Bohemians Prague Petr Štepánek (1997)
Top Home

325 - 9:10 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Luka Vovk (2001)
42Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Johannes Hafergut (1998)
53Ruderverein STAW Lukas Hömstein (1999)
64Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Aleš Jalen (1996)
75Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Lukas Kreitmeier (1996)
86Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Benedikt Koboltschnig (2000)
Top Home

Event 14; Junioren-A-DoppelzweierJMA2X2000m

328 - 9:15 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
512Weißenfelser Ruderverein Niels Strößner (2001), Paul Täubert (2002)
613Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Oskar Marinic (2002), Jure Cas (2002)
----------
Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 2 Tadeáš Kamínek (2002), Ondrej Hoplícek (2002)
Top Home

330 - 9:20 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
47HVK Vukovar Kolar Ivan (2001), Marošicevic Filip (2001)
58Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN Julian Haabs (2001), Daniel Groiß (2001)
69Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Andreas Penk (2002), Alexander Botha (2002)
710Bohemians Prague Jakub Knytl (2001), Oleg Tous (2001)
Top Home

331 - 9:25 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslaški klub Bled Andrej Eržen (2003), Samo Pogacnik (2002)
42Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Filip Koren (2002), Jernej Grace (2002)
53Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Jan Trost (2001), Fabian Ortner (2001)
64Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Maks Alic (2002), Urban Jerman (2001)
75See-Club Zug Bojan Reuffurth (2001), Gian Struzina (2001)
86Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 1 Nikolas Ullrich (2001), Tomáš Kobza (2001)
Top Home

Event 15; Junioren-A-ZweierJMA22000m

332 - 9:30 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31See-Club Zug Crew 2 David Krol (2002), Jonas Gantner (2002)
42Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Elias Auernig (2001), Philip Schmidhuber (2002)
53Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Ažbe Magajna (2002), Maj Magajna (2002)
64Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Luca Sauerbier (2001), Hannes Gietler (2004)
75Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM David Suckert (2002), Stephan Berger (2002)
86See-Club Zug Crew 1 Luca Darms (2001), Philipp Frei (2002)
Top Home

Event 16; LGW-Juniorinnen-A-EinerLJW1X2000m

334 - 9:35 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Anna Schäfer (2001)
42Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Klara Kmetic (2002)
53Ruderverein FRIESEN Valentina Cavallar (2001)
64Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Maya Elbaranes (2001)
75Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Paula Horauer (2002)
Top Home

Event 17; Frauen-A-DoppelzweierW2X2000m

336 - 9:40 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Bohemians Prague Crew 3 Barbora Hanzlová (1999), Veronika Jirasová (1999)
42Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Julie Martínková (2002), Andrea Svobodová (2004)
53Ruderverein STAW Hanna Wiesinger (2003), Jovana Stanivuk (1999)
64Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Greta Perselli (2000), Lisanna Bartolovich (1992)
75Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Karolina Amblerová (2000), Eliška Žižková (2000)
86Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Maris Milin (2000), Iva Karacic (1986)
Top Home

Event 18; Schüler-B-Einer JG>=2007SCHMB 1X500m

339 - 9:50 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31S.N. Pullino Gabriel Crevatin (2007)
42Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Christoph Glantschnig (2007)
53Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Anton Franz Pfurtscheller (2007)
64Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 3 Lorenz Strauss (2007)
Top Home

Event 19; Schülerinnen-B-Einer JG>=2007SCHWB1X500m

340 - 9:55 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Blažka Sedovšek (2008)
42Bohemians Prague Boldišová Ella (2007)
53S.N. Pullino Alice Ozbolt (2007)
64Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Una Radonic (2007)
Top Home

Event 120; Masters-Männer-DoppelzweierMM2X1000m

342 - 10:00
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
53Composite ELL/PIR, G Norbert Willrader (1955) (ELL), Norbert Gruber (1949) (PIR)
----------
S.N. Pullino, C Marco Schiavon (1970), Graziano Priore (1971)
Ruder Club Graz, B Markus Pichler (1992), Michael Helbig (1970)
Top Home

Event 21; Schüler-DoppelzweierSCHM2X1000m

343 - 10:05 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
315Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Paul Wohlmuther (2006), Matthias Gietler (2006)
416Bohemians Prague Filip Jirík (2006), Lukeš Michal (2005)
517Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Pascal Azman (2006), Nikola Halleger (2006)
Top Home

345 - 10:10 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
28Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Julian Burtscher (2006), Daniel Naschberger (2005)
39Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 3 Peter Litzllachner (2005), Felix Mikosch (2006)
410Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 1 Dimitrije Petrovic (2004), Luka Pogacar (2005)
511Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Jakob Krause (2005), Paul Schinnerl (2007)
612Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 Moritz Schöppl (2005), Justus Gschaider (2005)
713Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Antonio Pavlovic (2005), Dominik Ferjancic (2005)
814Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Viktor Mittermayr (2005), Paul Streibl (2005)
Top Home

347 - 10:15 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslacki klub "Medulin" Amel Crljenkovic (2005), Lucijan Boljun (2005)
32Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 David Kaiserauer (2005), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005)
43Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Arne Završnik (2005), Liam Stuart Edmonson (2005)
54Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Cillian Zwanziger (2005), Nicolas Zwanziger (2005)
65Veslaški klub Izola Luka Maric (2005), Bit Bizjak (2005)
76HVK Vukovar Maljak Matej (2006), Hardi Ivan (2005)
87Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Aljaž Kunstelj (2005), Luka Ulcar (2005)
Top Home

Event 22; Schülerinnen-Doppelvierer o. Stf.SCHW4X1000m

348 - 10:20 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Marja Kavrecic (2005), Debora Korlevic (2005), Taryn Vodovnik (2006), Uma Beltram (2006)
42Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Marie Hamberger (2005), Alina Paroubek (2006), Katharina Nagler (2005), Greta Haider (2005)
53Veslaški klub Bled Spela Semrl (2004), Nika Janjusevic *, Ursula Torkar (2005), Amber Cop (2005)
64Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Theresa Berger (2005), Helene Schumacher (2005), Linda Weitmann (2005), Carmen Ginterseder (2005)
Top Home

Event 23; Junioren-B-EinerJMB1X1500m

352 - 10:30 Finale F
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
232Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 4 Ondrej Soukup (2004)
333Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 3 Tomaž Kovacic (2005)
434Bohemians Prague Crew 3 Artur Ambler (2004)
535Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 5 David Kolár (2004)
636Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 2 Leon Križman (2004)
737Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 1 Rok Tepeš (2003)
Top Home

353 - 10:35 Finale E
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
229Bohemians Prague Crew 4 Ladislav Svec (2004)
330Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 2 Leo Oswald (2004)
431Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 2 Filip Gaser (2004)
Top Home

355 - 10:40 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
222Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Paul Grieshofer (2004)
323Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Luca Saubolle (2003)
424Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 3 Stefan Gigacher (2004)
525Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 4 Michal Haloda (2004)
626Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 2 Eduard Bílý (2004)
727Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 2 Fran Juricki
828Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 2 Elias Haschei (2004)
Top Home

358 - 10:45 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
215Veslaski klub Piran Tomi Fabjan (2004)
316Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Leon Lindorfer (2003)
417Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Gabriel Priller (2004)
518Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Jonas Farfeleder (2004)
619Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Urban Frcej (2004)
720Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 1 Fran Uccellini
821Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Maurizio Kusej (2004)
Top Home

359 - 10:50 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
28Veslaški klub Bled Crew 4 Mark Berc (2003)
39Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Andrej Eržen (2003)
410Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Mario Minichberger (2003)
511Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 1 Jakob Stornig (2003)
612Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 4 Jakob Pejovic (2004)
713Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 4 Enej Korosic (2003)
814Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 1 Jakub Sprinzl (2004)
Top Home

360 - 10:55 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 2 Ivan Augustinov (2003)
32Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Kristjan Korenjak (2003)
43Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Hannes Gietler (2004)
54Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Gabriel Potocnik (2004)
65Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Luka Pera (2003)
76HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 1 Marin Smoljanovic (2004)
87Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Sebastian Benneke (2003)
Top Home

Event 24; Juniorinnen-B-DoppelviererJWB4X1500m

362 - 11:00 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Victoria Starc (2004), Emely Matschek (2005), Leonie Burtscher (2004) *, Emilia Obersriebnig (2004)
42Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 2 Lea Ovcina (2004), Elisa Beer (2004), Nina Bartl (2004), Isabella Loh (2004)
53Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 1 Laura Boyer (2003), Marlene Lehdorfer (2003), Ellena Lehrer (2003), Ina Gönner (2003)
64Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Sara Žuvanic (2004), Margita Andric (2003), Ivana Sladic (2004), Laura Anticevic (2003)
Top Home

Event 27; Männer-DoppelzweierM2X2000m

364 - 11:10 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
53Composite PIR/STA Oscar Riegler (2000) (PIR), Lukas Hömstein (1999) (STA)
Top Home

Event 41; LGW-Männer-DoppelzweierLM2X2000m

365 - 11:11 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslaški klub Bled Jaka Vovk (2002), Luka Vovk (2001)
42Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Lukas Kreitmeier (1996), Johannes Hafergut (1998)
Top Home

Event 26; Männer-B-EinerMB1X2000m

366 - 11:15 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Lodovico Negro (2000)
42Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Xaver Haider (2000)
53Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Maximilian Riedel (1999)
64Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Bernhard Öllinger (2000)
75Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Levi Weber (1998)
86Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Adrian Reininger (2000)
Top Home

Event 30; Juniorinnen-A-DoppelzweierJWA2X2000m

367 - 11:20 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
47Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 2 Viktorie Bínová (2002), Veronika Sadílková (2002)
58Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 1 Lucie Dvoráková (2002), Eva Švejnohová (2002)
69Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Caterina Marcon (2002), Caterina Valle (2004)
710Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Ema Zeithamerová (2002), Klára Ryšavá (2000)
Top Home

368 - 11:25 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Hannah Keplinger (2003), Karin Brandner (2001)
42Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Marita Berger (2002), Larissa Melinc (2002)
53Wiener Ruderklub Donau Maria Selic (2001), Maya Elbaranes (2001)
75Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Anna Ulrich (2002), Annika Schildberger (2002)
86Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Valentyna Klimková (2001), Julie Martínková (2002)
----------
Veslaški klub Bled Ela Bajec (2003), Jera Vovk (2002)
Top Home

Event 32; Frauen-LGW-EinerLW1X2000m

373 - 11:45 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
41Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Lisanna Bartolovich (1992)
52Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Madeleine Whybrow (1992)
Top Home

Event 39; Juniorinnen-A-ZweierJWA22000m

374 - 11:46 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
63Ruderverein STAW Laura Flandorfer (2001), Ricarda Fröhlich (2003)
Top Home

Event 33; Junioren-A-EinerJMA1X2000m

375 - 11:50 Finale G
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
337Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Matteo Filippi (2002)
438Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Elias Auernig (2001)
539Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 4 Ruben Centis (2001)
Top Home

376 - 11:55 Finale F
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
432Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 3 Giovanni Rizzardi (2001)
533Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 4 Oskar Marinic (2002)
735Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 1 Alessio Chilŕ (2001)
836Bohemians Prague Crew 4 Jan Plášil (2002)
----------
Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Crew 1 Alexander Botha (2002)
Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Crew 2 Andreas Penk (2002)
Top Home

377 - 12:00 Finale E
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
325Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 3 Mark Repovš (2002)
426Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 3 Jure Cas (2002)
527Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Jan Trost (2001)
628Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 David Suckert (2002)
729Ruderclub Wittenberg Jonas Enkhardt (2002)
830Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 4 David Bureš (2002)
Top Home

379 - 12:05 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
319Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 1 Tomáš Kobza (2001)
420Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 2 Matija Leban (2002)
521Bohemians Prague Crew 3 Oleg Tous (2001)
622Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Samo Pogacnik (2002)
723Wiener Ruderklub ARGONAUTEN Paul Drucker (2002)
824Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 3 Ondrej Hoplícek (2002)
Top Home

380 - 12:10 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
313Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Martin Riedel (2001)
414Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Stephan Berger (2002)
515Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 2 Nikolas Ullrich (2001)
616Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Jernej Grace (2002)
717Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Tomáš Masarík (2001)
818Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN Daniel Groiß (2001)
Top Home

382 - 12:15 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
37Veslaški klub Bled Crew 4 Timotej Vujkovic (2002)
48Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Florian Wienert (2002)
59Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Paul Türke (2002)
610Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 2 Maks Alic (2002)
711Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Filip Koren (2002)
812Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Jakub Knytl (2001)
Top Home

383 - 12:20 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
42Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Kravcuk Semen (2002)
53Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 1 Urban Jerman (2001)
75Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Fabian Ortner (2001)
86S.N. Pullino Andrea Serafino (2003)
----------
See-Club Zug Crew 2 Bojan Reuffurth (2001)
See-Club Zug Crew 1 Gian Struzina (2001)
Top Home

Event 34; Junioren-A-ViererJMA42000m

384 - 12:25 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
51Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Sebastian Prenneis (2003)*, Peter Drienko (2002), Jonas Lohninger (2003), Mathias Mair (2003)
73Ruderverein Villach von 1881, M4- Luca Sauerbier (2001), Jakob Lindner (2000), Phillip Barta (2002), Bernd Gutschi (2002)
----------
See-Club Zug Luca Darms (2001), Philipp Frei (2002), David Krol (2002), Jonas Gantner (2002)
Top Home

Event 35; Schüler-Doppelvierer o. Stm.SCHM4X1000m

386 - 12:35 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
37Bohemians Prague Hynek Lambl (2004), Filip Jirík (2006), Boldiš Adam (2005), Lukeš Michal (2005)
48S.N. Pullino Nicolas Meneghetti (2006), Simone Fontanot (2006), Alessandro Ramani (2006), Matteo Crevatin (2006)
59Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Alexander Ranninger (2006), Simon Schildberger (2006), Julian Burtscher (2006), Daniel Naschberger (2005)
Top Home

387 - 12:40 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Paulo Švorinic (2005), Domagoj Šare (2005), Toma Rogic (2005), Elvis Vrkic (2005)
32Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Leo Hedl (2005), Rok Krebs (2006), Arne Završnik (2005), Liam Stuart Edmonson (2005)
43Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Christoph Glantschnig (2007), Clemens Barta (2005), David Kaiserauer (2005), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005)
54Veslaški klub Izola Luka Maric (2005), Bit Bizjak (2005), Patrick Bubnic Dilica (2005), Vasja Rakar (2006)
65Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Gabriel Dornetshuber (2005), Felix Schiller (2005), Paul Schinnerl (2007), Jakob Krause (2005)
76Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Paul Streibl (2005), Viktor Mittermayr (2005), Justus Gschaider (2005), Moritz Schöppl (2005)
Top Home

Event 36; Schülerinnen-EinerSCHW1X1000m

389 - 12:45 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
315Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Jana Buchegger (2006)
416Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Marie Hamberger (2005)
517Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Marlies Stöttner (2005)
Top Home

390 - 12:50 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
28Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Julia Thanhofer (2005)
39Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Zarja Dostal (2005)
410Veslaški klub Izola Crew 2 Špela Gustincic (2005)
511Veslacki klub "Medulin" KATIA NAUMOVIC (2005)
612Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 Helene Schumacher (2005)
713Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Linda Weitmann (2005)
814Veslaški klub Izola Crew 1 Zara Grmovšek (2005)
Top Home

391 - 12:55 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslaški klub Bled Nika Janjusevic (2006)
32Lodní Sporty Brno Veronika Burešová (2005)
43Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Crew 1 Maria Penk (2005)
54HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Reina Rimbaldo (2005)
65Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Selina Bugelnig (2005)
76Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Lara Cas (2006)
87Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Crew 2 Emma Rainer (2005)
Top Home

Event 37; Juniorinnen-B-EinerJWB1X1500m

393 - 13:00 Finale E
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
324Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Caterina Valle (2004)
526Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Sasa Tratnik (2004)
627Veslacki klub "Medulin" ANTONELA PILAT (2004)
728Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Rita Grill (2004)
----------
Wiener Ruderklub Donau Laura Milenkovic (2003)
Top Home

396 - 13:05 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
322S.N. Pullino Gisella Buzzi (2004)
423Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 2 Anna Prikrylová (2003)
Top Home

398 - 13:10 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
215Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 3 Veronika Levícková (2004)
316Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 2 Kim Osmec Perusa
417Bohemians Prague Andrea Svobodová (2004)
518Ruderverein STAW Crew 1 Magdalena Hornacek (2004)
619Ruderclub Wittenberg Crew 2 Emma Hachmeister (2003)
720Ruderverein STAW Crew 2 Ricarda Fröhlich (2003)
821Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Lea Stöttner (2003)
Top Home

399 - 13:15 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
28Veslaški klub Izola Zala Medvešcek (2004)
39Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 1 Bruna Boziecevic
410Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Crew 2 Isabella Loh (2004)
511Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 3 Iris Mühringer (2003)
612Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Ela Potocnik (2004)
713Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 1 Lenka Studená (2003)
814Ruderclub Wittenberg Crew 1 Alice Hunold (2003)
Top Home

402 - 13:20 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 Valentina Blechinger (2003)
32Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN Emma Gutsjahr (2004)
43Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jana Dremelj (2004)
54Rostocker Ruderclub 1885 Aurelia Janzen (2003)
65Ruderclub WELS Emma Damberger (2004)
76Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Hannah Keplinger (2003)
----------
Veslaški klub Bled Crew 4 Ruby Cop ( 2003)
Top Home

Event 38; Junioren-B-Vierer o. Stm.JMB4-1500m

404 - 13:25 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 2 Ivan Miletic (2003), Ivor Kneževic-Huzjak (2003), Borna Ivancic (2004), Patrik Žalac (2003)
42Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Ivan Mustac (2004), Bernard Murtic (2004), Petar Miloš (2004), Jakov Grkovic (2004)
53HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 1 Matej Galic, Karlo Hasperger, Lovro Zivkovic, Timon Milin
64Bohemians Prague Ladislav Svec (2004), Artur Ambler (2004), David Mouca (2004), Vojtech Svoboda (2003)
Top Home

Event 40; Männer-EinerM1X2000m

405 - 13:30 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31EKRV DONAU Linz Rudern Niklas Sageder (1993)
42Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Aleš Jalen (1996)
53Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Semen Kravchuk (2002)
64Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Xaver Haider (2000)
75Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Oscar Riegler (2000)
Top Home

Event 142; Masters-Männer-DoppelviererMM4X1000m

406 - 13:40 .
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
41Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V., C Thomas Eder (1959), John Baker (1962), Sven Hartenbach (1985), Andreas Fischbach (1976)
52Composite ALB/ELL, G Norbert Willrader (1955) (ELL), Norbert Gruber (1949) (PIR), Christoph Neugebauer (1950) (ALB), Egon Darnhofer-Demŕr (1956) (ALB)
Top Home

Event 43; Schüler/Schülerinnen-B-Doppelzweier JG>=2007SCHXB 2X500m

409 - 13:45 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31S.N. Pullino Crew 2 Luca Crevatin (2007), Antonio Deluchi (2007)
42Bohemians Prague Boldišová Ella (2007), Král Antonín (2007)
53Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Lorenz Strauss (2007), Anton Franz Pfurtscheller (2007)
64S.N. Pullino Crew 1 Anna Fontanot (2008), Margherita Abrami (2007)
Top Home

Event 44; Junioren-B-DoppelzweierJMB2X1500m

411 - 13:50 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
420Veslaski klub Piran Enej Pavlovic (2005), Tomi Fabjan (2004)
521Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Tymoteusz Ojrzinski (2004), Adam Princ (2004)
622Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 2 Tadeáš Kubín (2004), Ondrej Soukup (2004)
----------
Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 2 Uli Oswald (2004), Paul Mikosch (2004)
Top Home

413 - 13:55 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
315Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Luka Ivkovic (2003), Lovre Lapcic (2004)
416Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Jakob Marchewa (2004), Maximilian Schinnerl (2003)
517Ruderclub Wittenberg Carlo Fest (2004), Maximilian Helber (2004)
618Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Paul Grieshofer (2004), Gabriel Priller (2004)
Top Home

414 - 14:00 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
28Rowing Club Zagreb Fran Uccellini, Fran Juricki
39Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Crew 2 Leon Križman (2004), Rok Tepeš (2003)
410Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Noah Roidmayer (2005), Jonas Farfeleder (2004)
511Lodní Sporty Brno Crew 1 Eduard Bílý (2004), Jakub Sprinzl (2004)
612Veslaški klub Bled Urban Frcej (2004), Gabriel Potocnik (2004)
713Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Maurizio Kusej (2004), Stefan Gigacher (2004)
814Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Luca Darnhofer-Demar (2004), Philip Schmaranz (2004)
Top Home

416 - 14:05 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Klaus Hofmayr (2003), Niklas Ressl (2004)
32Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Johannes Feldscher (2003), Daniel Wagner (2004)
43HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 1 Ivan Augustinov (2003), Marin Smoljanovic (2004)
54Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Matyas Rychnovsky (2004), Richard Krejci (2003)
65Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Jakob Brglez (2004), Marko Pavlovic (2004)
76Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 1 Matija Albreht (2003), Jordan Arih Kranjec (2003)
87HAVK MLADOST Zagreb Crew 2 Leon Kozic (2004), Martin Marinac (2004)
Top Home

Event 45; Juniorinnen-A-EinerJWA1X2000m

417 - 14:10 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
313Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Klára Ryšavá (2000)
414Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Caterina Marcon (2002)
515Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Ema Zeithamerová (2002)
616Ruderclub WELS Sophie Damberger (2002)
Top Home

418 - 14:15 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
37Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Annika Schildberger (2002)
48Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Jera Vovk (2002)
59Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 1 Lea Hren (2001)
610Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Karin Brandner (2001)
711Bohemians Prague Crew 3 Valentyna Klimková (2001)
812Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Clara Kummerer (2001)
Top Home

419 - 14:20 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Ruby Cop (2003)
42Rostocker Ruderclub 1885 Aurelia Janzen (2003)
53Ruderverein FRIESEN => Yellow Card! Valentina Cavallar (2001)
64Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Neja Tepeš (2002)
75S.N. Pullino Flora Chersi (2002)
86Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Larissa Melinc (2002)
Top Home

Event 46; Junioren-A-DoppelviererJMA4X2000m

421 - 14:25 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Bohemians Prague Jakub Knytl (2001), Tomáš Masarík (2001), Jan Plášil (2002), Oleg Tous (2001)
42Wiener Ruderklub Donau Christoph Kicker (2001), Karl Georg Wagemann (2002) *, Florian Wienert (2002), Paul Türke (2002)
53S.N. Pullino Francesco Ozbolt (2003), Andrea Serafino (2003), Evan Benvenuto (2004), Gabriele Dionis (2001)
64Comp. VIL/NAU Hannes Gietler (2004), Martin Riedel (2001), Phillip Barta (2002), Bernd Gutschi (2002)
75Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Jure Cas (2002), Oskar Marinic (2002), Filip Koren (2002), Jernej Grace (2002)
Top Home

Event 49; Männer-DoppelviererM4X2000m

422 - 14:26 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
86See-Club Zug Dario Galasso (1998), David Kuylen (2000), Gian Struzina (2001), Bojan Reuffurth (2001)
Top Home

Event 48; Frauen-EinerW1X2000m

424 - 14:30 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
47Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Eliška Žižková (2000)
58Ruderverein STAW Crew 1 Alexandra-Katharina Reiner (1998)
Top Home

425 - 14:35 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Ruderclub Wittenberg Stefanie Rabe (1993)
42Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Ela Žuvanic (2000)
53Ruderverein STAW Crew 2 Jovana Stanivuk (1999)
64Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Karolina Amblerová (2000)
75Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper Madeleine Whybrow (1992)
86Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Greta Perselli (2000)
Top Home